Buy eGift CardsStart a Group GiftFor BusinessBuy in Store
Cart
Validity 6 months
In-Store
Emax
About this Gift Card
Are you looking for something trendy, new & appealing in electronics? Buy an Emax gift card and make every occasion special! Choose from among your favorite mobile phones, headphones, tablets, laptops, consoles and many more gadgets. It definitely will be a perfect gift for everyone!

Emax is the largest electronics retailer in the GCC, and has the widest selection of electronics in the Qatar with over 200 brands and 20,000 products all under one roof. The award-winning brand offers a diverse product range that includes photography, IT, mobiles, accessories, sound and vision, personal audio, gaming, personal care, home appliances and health and fitness.

Providing solutions to enhance people's lifestyle and homes with the latest electronics, appliances and gadgets from well-trusted brands such as Samsung, Apple, LG, Panasonic, Sony, HP, Bose, Lenovo and many more. Perhaps the ideal retail gift for someone's Housewarming, Wedding, Birthday party or Graduation.

Emax retail outlets can conveniently be found at various locations in the Qatar.
  • This eGift CANNOT be used online and is valid for a one time use at any Emax Store located in Qatar.
  • This eGift card can be used only once in the same transaction and for the full amount. Any unutilized amount at the time of purchase will be forfeited, and no refund will be processed for the same.
  • This eGift Card cannot be exchanged for cash either in full or part.
  • Emax reserves the right to alter any /all the terms and conditions of this Gift Card at any time without prior notice.
  • Expired eGift cards cannot be extended, exchanged or refunded.
Land mark Mall31548664
Villagio Mall31548643
Asmakh Mall7021396
Mall Of Qatar30897033
Gulf Mall31548669
Barwa Village30629116
QAR
Quantity
1

Recommended Cards